|I | |I+ | |II | |II+ | |III | |IV | |
Текущие уровни:
(на 05/2024)
Текущие уровни:
(на 05/2024)
I
- Авдеева Татьяна: I
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Акиньщиков Алексей: I
не подтвержден II
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Аксенов Денис: I
до 11/2024 (Ярославль) - Андреева Ангелина: I
до 05/2027 (Санкт-Петербург) - Битюцкий Алексей Петрович: I
до 12/2025 (Саратов) - Богданов Павел: I
до 11/2026 (Рыбинск) - Василькова Дарья: I
не подтвержден II+
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Грудева Алла: I
до 11/2026 (Ярославль) - Дьяченко Ксения: I
до 05/2027 (Калуга) - Егорова (Лаврова) Екатерина: I
не подтвержден II+
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Ерохина Анна: I
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Жукова Дарья: I
до 05/2027 (Ярославль) - Заварина Кира: I
до 05/2027 (Алексин) - Захохов Михаил: I
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Кира-Донжан Игорь: I
до 11/2026 (Кострома) - Китаева Ольга: I
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Криницкая Анастасия: I
до 11/2026 (Кострома) - Кузнецов Игорь: I
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Лаврентьева Марина: I
до 05/2026 (Нижний Новгород) - Липатов Арсений: I
до 11/2026 (Ярославль) - Маккавеев Александр: I
не подтвержден III
до 05/2024 (Москва) - Микрюкова Елена: I
до 11/2026 (Вологда) - Милаков Игорь: I
не подтвержден II
до 06/2024 (Екатеринбург) - Молькова Анна: I
не подтвержден II+
до 05/2024 (Нижний Новгород) - Негматуллина Лейсан: I
до 05/2027 (Казань) - Никулина Анастасия: I
до 12/2025 (Саратов) - Новикова Анастасия: I
до 11/2026 (Ярославль) - Новикова Наталья: I
до 11/2026 (Ярославль) - Одиноков Артем: I
до 08/2024 (Бийск) - Раджапбаев Расулжон: I
до 05/2027 (Казань) - Ромашкин Александр: I
до 05/2027 (Калуга) - Рыбушкина Татьяна: I
до 11/2024 (Иваново) - Сафронова Ольга: I
до 12/2025 (Санкт-Петербург) - Сахаров Михаил: I
до 08/2026 (Томск) - Соколова Наталья: I
до 05/2027 (Кострома) - Солдатова Дарья: I
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Стратилатова Елена: I
до 05/2026 (Ярославль) - Тенигина Анна: I
до 05/2027 (Екатеринбург) - Федорова (Васильева) Анна: I
не подтвержден II+
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Фиалко Ольга: I
не подтвержден III
до 05/2024 (Новосибирск) - Чаадаева Наталья: I
до 12/2025 (Калуга) - Шатохина Александра: I
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Шмидт Дмитрий: I
до 08/2025 (Санкт-Петербург) - Юсин Андрей: I
до 05/2027 (Москва)
I+
- Агафонова Анна: I+
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Бикчурина Татьяна: I+
до 08/2024 (Новосибирск) - Борисенко Анастасия: I+
до 05/2027 (Ярославль) - Гуленко Анна: I+
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Дорошков Алексей: I+
до 11/2026 (Новосибирск) - Зимина Наталья: I+
до 12/2025 (Санкт-Петербург) - Иванов Константин: I+
до 12/2025 (Казань) - Казанова Антонина: I+
до 05/2027 (Ярославль) - Кондратенко Ростислав: I+
не подтвержден III
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Куликова Диана: I+
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Ломкина Татьяна: I+
до 12/2025 (Калуга) - Мордвов Николай: I+
до 12/2025 (Тольятти) - Павлюковская Анна: I+
до 12/2025 (Коломна) - Рыжкова Анна: I+
до 07/2025 (Москва) - Савельева Алёна: I+
до 07/2025 (Москва) - Сафонова Ольга: I+
до 12/2025 (Санкт-Петербург) - Сенникова Нина: I+
до 08/2024 (Новосибирск) - Сметанина Елена: I+
до 12/2025 (Нижний Новгород) - Ткаченко Елена: I+
до 08/2024 (Красноярск) - Черникова Людмила: I+
до 12/2025 (Санкт-Петербург) - Чернова Александра: I+
до 05/2027 (Казань) - Чернухина Анна: I+
до 05/2026 (Нижний Новгород) - Чурикова Екатерина: I+
до 12/2025 (Саратов)
II
- Арабова Софья: II
до 05/2027 (Ярославль) - Аршинова Мария: II
до 09/2025 (Москва) - Базарова Анастасия: II
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Веретенников Алексей: II
до 12/2025 (Санкт-Петербург) - Вихарева Алёна: II
до 05/2027 (Ярославль) - Втюрин Сергей: II
до 07/2025 (Москва) - Глебова Юлия: II
до 05/2027 (Екатеринбург) - Господчиков Андрей: II
не подтвержден III
до 06/2024 (Нижний Новгород) - Дубовицкая Наталия: II
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Ермолаева (Бахтенкова) София: II
до 12/2025 (Москва) - Катканова Мария: II
до 12/2025 (Вологда) - Крискович Сергей: II
до 05/2027 (Москва) - Кузнецова Анна: II
до 05/2027 (Екатеринбург) - Любинская Наталия: II
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Новосёлов Виктор: II
до 12/2025 (Киров) - Сайфутдинов Руслан: II
до 05/2027 (Казань) - Теленков Василий: II
до 05/2027 (Ярославль) - Топорова Виктория: II
до 07/2024 (Москва) - Хохлова Любовь: II
до 12/2025 (Иваново) - Черногубов Иван: II
до 05/2027 (Екатеринбург) - Четвертаков Юрий: II
до 12/2025 (Ярославль) - Четвертакова Жанна: II
до 12/2025 (Ярославль) - Шалимова Ирина: II
до 05/2027 (Екатеринбург) - Шешина Ксения: II
до 12/2025 (Ярославль) - Шур Александра: II
до 10/2026 (Нижний Новгород)
II+
- Винокурова Татьяна: II+
до 05/2026 (Нижний Новгород) - Лобунец Юлия: II+
до 05/2026 (Москва) - Платова (Пономарева) Алиса: II+
до 05/2026 (Казань) - Пугачева Ольга: II+
до 05/2026 (Нижний Новгород) - Ремпен Ирина: II+
до 12/2025 (Саратов)
III
- Деркач Мария: III
не подтвержден IV
до 03/2025 (Москва) - Лапшин Виктор: III
не подтвержден IV
до 02/2025 (Москва) - Стратилатов Борис: III
до 11/2024 (Ярославль)
IV
- Горощенко Нина: IV
до 06/2026 (Москва) - Логвиненко Алина: IV
до 04/2026 (Екатеринбург) - Рябцева Екатерина: IV
до 08/2024 (Екатеринбург) - Филимонов Дмитрий: IV
до 09/2024 (Москва)